TORNEO “Luís Florentino PIZARRO” RESULTADO 2º /3º FECHA A 1-2-3-4 JUGADA SABADO 12/03 Y DOMINGO 13/03:
CATEGORIA
PRINCIPAL FUTSAL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
TORNEO “Luís
Florentino PIZARRO”
RESULTADO 2º
/3º FECHA A 1-2-3-4 JUGADA SABADO 12/03
Y DOMINGO 13/03:
A1:
SAN CAYETANO: 0.-
TRANSPORTE GENARO: 5 (Jose Cofre –Marcelo Pedro 2-Cristian
Santibáñez –Ángel Soto).
CLUB LA MATA: 4 (Mauricio Britapaja 2-Hugo Lemos –Gabriel
Pichl).-
EL PORTU FUTSAL: 5 (Marcos Cárdenas 3-Daniel Ruiz –Ricardo
Santana).-
MARBAR SRL: 4 (Orlando Araneda 2- Gulliano Ferreyra –Franco
Viegas Bordeira).-
SANCIRO F5: 1 (Brian Barrientos).-
LA CUMBRE FUTSAL: 6 (Luis González 2-Ariel Sosa 2-Victor
Guerrero –Juan Sosa).-
MANANTIALES FC: 2 (Alberto Aguilar –Darío Puggione).-
MALANDRAS FC: 3 (Martin Hernández –Gastón Millalonco –Pablo
Ríos).-
EL PORTU FUTSAL: 3 (Carlos Crego 3).-
A2:
LIDER: 5 (Matías Soto 2-Ezequiel Leiva 2-Ezequiel Scotto).-
TRANSPORTE ALDABA: 4 (Cristian Álvarez 2-Daniel Franco
–Fernando González).-
SINDICATO DE TELEVISION: 2 (Adrián Calabria –Daniel Cea).-
AUTO LIDER: 3 (Gastón Gómez –Alejandro Ruarte –Cristian
Maldonado).-
LOS VERAS: 4 (Lucas Mamaca –Lucas Montet –Sergio Vera 2).-
FUTSAL CAUTIN: 4 (Marcelo Campos –Jorge Mansilla –Juan
Reiñanco 2).-
A3:
HURACAN: 2 (Jose Hernández –Mauro Manríquez).-
LOS AMIGOS FC: 5 (Brian Cárdenas 2-Daniel Curzio2 –Diego
Maliqueo).-
LA PROVEEDURIA: 3 (Pablo Larraude 2-Ivan Piscazzi).-
RIO SUR: 1 (Nicolás Caucaman).-
PATAGONIA FRENOS: 7 (Elías Benítez 3-Jose Pintos 2-Matias
Esaín –Nicolás Mansilla).-
CHENQUE: 3 (Pablo Torres 2- Daniel Astudillo).-
VALRO INFLABLES /DEP. LAS LATAS: 3 (Cristian Córdoba
–Ignacio Suarez –Daniel Vázquez).-
ALMACEN ELIAS: 1 (Lucas Remeterías).-
COMODORO SHOW GOL: 1 (Santiago Moure).-
PANADERIA SAN CAYETANO: 6 (Diego Álvarez –Darío Barrientos
2-Gerardo Contreras –Carlos Melihuenchun
–Pablo Páez).-
A4:
TRANSPORTE CAAMAÑO: 5 (Franco Quesada 3-Andres Rodríguez
–Leandro Urra).-
CALLEJROS FC: 1 (Juan Silva).-
SEVEN & ELEVEN: 10 (Héctor Ainol 2-Juliao Barrientos –
Matías LLampa –Roberto Molarles 2-Nicolas Tiznado 4).-
LIVER FULL: 1 (Miguel Rodríguez).-
CARPINTERIA METALICA R YD: 4 (Ángel Arenas –Julio Bortoni
–Sebastián Mansilla –Pablo Mondragón).-
LIVER FULL: 1 (Francisco Ruiz).-
REAL SUR: 5 (Nicolás Abeiro 2-Sebastian Aguilar –Diego
Giménez –Jose Haro).-
15 DE DICIEMBRE: 2 (Nicolás Almada –Pablo Martel).-
2 DE ABRIL: 2 (Martin Castro –Oscar Maldonado).-
CARLOS AUTOMOTORES: 5 (Alejandro Barrientos –Sebastián
Campillay 2-Martinez Norval –Marcos Peralta).-
C.S.D ARSENAL: 6 (Jose Contreras 3-Pablo Cárcamo –Jose
González –Ricardo Tecay).-
BRANCA: 2 (Néstor Cabrera 2).-
Comentarios
Publicar un comentario